Herschel Novel Duffle Bag 43L Grey

Herschel Novel Duffle - Duffel Bag Raven Crosshatch 43 L

Herschel Novel Duffle Bag 43L Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£60.93
Delivery from £5.99

Herschel - Novel Duffle - Luggage size 43 l, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£77.21
Free Delivery

Herschel Novel Weekender travel bag 52 cm gray

3-5 days
£79.76
Delivery from £4.95
Herschel Novel Duffle Bag 43L Grey

Cheapest offer

The Herschel Novel Duffle 43L bag is designed for adventurers who value functionality and style. Made from 100% recycled polyester, this bag is not only eco-friendly but also durable. Its exclusive shoe compartment is perfect for keeping your belongings organised and separate. With a waterproof zip closure, your personal items will be protected from moisture. Additionally, it features EVA padded shoulder straps, offering comfort during transport. Its compact size allows it to fit both in aeroplane overhead compartments and car boots, making this bag the ideal choice for any getaway. The bag also includes a side pocket and an internal mesh pocket with a zip, providing additional space for your essential items. With a limited lifetime warranty, this bag is a secure investment for those who love to explore.
£60.93
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Herschel Supply Co. | Herschel Novel Duffle Tech | Black | WildBounds 45L
£109.56
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Herschel Novel Duffle Bag 43L Pink
£77.21
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Herschel Supply Co. | Herschel Novel Duffle Tech | Travel Duffle Bag | 45L
£102.71
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery