exhaust gas temperature sensor before soot particulate filter 70682921 for VW

HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682921 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

exhaust gas temperature sensor before soot particulate filter 70682921 for VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.46
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 70682921 FOR SKODA KAROQ OCTAVIA/IV/Combi VW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.60
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 70682921 FOR SKODA KAROQ OCTAVIA/IV/Combi VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.60
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 70682921 FOR SKODA KAROQ OCTAVIA/IV/Combi VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.15
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 70682921 FOR SKODA KAROQ OCTAVIA/IV/Combi VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.15
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor before soot particulate filter 70682921 for VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.78
Delivery from £12.00
exhaust gas temperature sensor before soot particulate filter 70682921 for VW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: before soot particulate filter / Thread Diameter: M14x1,5 / Interchange Part Number: METZGER 08941038 / Rated Voltage [V]: 12 / Sensor Type: PTC / Manufacturer Part Number: 70682921 / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Number of calls: 2 / Cable Length: 230 / Item Length: 366.1 / Thread Size: M14x1,5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 05L 906 088 M, SEAT 05L 906 088 M, SKODA 05L 906 088 M, VW 05L 906 088 M, VAG 05L 906 088 M / Placement on Vehicle: Before soot particulate filter
£69.46
ebay.co.uk