exhaust gas temperature sensor before soot particulate filter 70683078 for VW

HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70683078 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

exhaust gas temperature sensor before soot particulate filter 70683078 for VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.41
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 70683078 FOR SKODA VW GOLF/TOURAN TIGUAN/SUV 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.55
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 70683078 FOR SKODA VW GOLF/TOURAN TIGUAN/SUV 2.0L

£64.55
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 70683078 FOR SKODA VW GOLF/TOURAN TIGUAN/SUV 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.12
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor before soot particulate filter 70683078 for VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.94
Delivery from £12.00

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70683078 for A3 2 2012-2017

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.34
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor before soot particulate filter 70683078 for VW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: before soot particulate filter / Thread Diameter: M14x1,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 70683078 / Thread Size: M14x1,5 / Item Length: 813 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 04L 906 088 JJ, SEAT 04L 906 088 JJ, SKODA 04L 906 088 JJ, VW 04L 906 088 JJ, VAG 04L 906 088 JJ, AUDI 04L 906 088 DN, SEAT 04L 906 088 DN, SKODA 04L 906 088 DN, VW 04L 906 088 DN, VAG 04L 906 088 DN / Placement on Vehicle: Before soot particulate filter / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V10-72-0106, NTY EGT-VW-070, METZGER 0894519, MEAT & DORIA 12387, HOFFER 7452387, DELPHI TS30345-12B1, METZGER 0894970, ESEN SKV 30SKV361 / Rated Voltage [V]: 12 / Length: 813 / Sensor Type: NTC Sensor / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Number of calls: 2 / Spanner Size: 17
£57.41
ebay.co.uk