Oil filter Spin-on Filter J1311018 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS for RENAULT MAZDA NISSAN

HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1311018 Oil filter

Oil filter Spin-on Filter J1311018 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS for RENAULT MAZDA NISSAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.43
Free Delivery

✅Fits HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1311018 Oil filter J1311018 Oil filter f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.88
GBP 15.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER J1311018 FOR RENAULT HYUNDAI GRAND/i10/NIOS KONA i30/III KAUAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for DACIA HYUNDAI INFINITI KIA MAZDA NISSAN NISSAN (DFAC):M,2,3

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER J1311018 FOR RENAULT HYUNDAI GRAND/i10/NIOS KONA i30/III KAUAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.91
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER J1311018 FOR INFINITI RENAULT SCENIC/III/GRAND TALISMAN/Grandtour Q50

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.11
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER J1311018 FOR INFINITI RENAULT SCENIC/III/GRAND TALISMAN/Grandtour Q50

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.11
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1311018 Oil filter J1311018 Oil filte ⭐UK Seller⭐

£24.57
GBP 12.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

3x ✅Fits HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1311018 Oil filter J1311018 Oil filte ⭐UK Seller⭐

£32.29
GBP 10.76 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oil filter Spin-on Filter J1311018 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS for RENAULT MAZDA NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 5 mm / Internal Thread [mm]: M20 x 1,5 / UPC: 4029416013943 / MPN: J1311018 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2030865474 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Item Height: 70 / Height: 70 / Features: Easy Installation / Performance Part: Yes / Part number of the recommended special tools: J9131002 / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Item Diameter: 66 / Manufacturer Part Number: J1311018 / Material: Metal / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI MQ004802 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 66 / Brand: Herth+Buss Jakoparts / Type: Oil Filter / Interchange Part Number: NIPPARTS J1314010 / EAN: 4029416013943 / GTIN: 4029416013943 / Length: Screw-on Filter / Additional Information 2: with one anti-return valve / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Gasket Material: Rubber
£14.43
ebay.co.uk