Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper (1 piston) J3214052 for HONDA

HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3214052 Brake caliper

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper (1 piston) J3214052 for HONDA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.24
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper (1 piston) J3214052 for HONDA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.28
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3214052 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.15
GBP 124.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER J3214052 FOR HONDA ACCORD/VIII/Tourer/EURO N22B2/N22B1 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER J3214052 FOR HONDA ACCORD/VIII/Tourer/EURO N22B2/N22B1 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER J3214052 FOR HONDA ACCORD/VIII/Tourer/EURO N22B2/N22B1 2.2L 4cyl

£132.80
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER J3214052 FOR HONDA ACCORD/VIII/Tourer/EURO N22B2/N22B1 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.42
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper (1 piston) J3214052 for HONDA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Brake Disc Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Part number of the recommended special tools: J9300000 / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Manufacturer Part Number: J3214052 / Used part return not required: True / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 43019-TA0-A01, HONDA 43019-TA0-A02, HONDA 43019-TA0-A81 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left / Bleeder Thread Diameter: 38 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: LAUBER 77.5234, BREMBO F 28 100, BREMBO F 28 110, OPTIMAL BC-1148L, LAUBER 77.2862, BOSCH 0 986 134 173, ESEN SKV 45SKV183, DRI 4143120, DRI 4123420, A.B.S. 730671, FTE RX3898273A0, KAMOKA JBC1101, ESEN SKV 44SKV253, NTY HZT-HD-014, TRW BHN1333E, FERODO FCL695304, FEBI BILSTEIN 181156, FERODO FCL695306, MAXGEAR 82-0343, ELSTOCK 86-2243 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 38 / Paired article number: J3224052 / Brake System: NISSIN / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9 / Diameter [mm]: 38
£63.24
ebay.co.uk