Brake caliper Front Axle Left Brake Caliper (1 piston) J3214064 for HONDA

HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3214064 Brake caliper

Brake caliper Front Axle Left Brake Caliper (1 piston) J3214064 for HONDA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.35
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Front Axle Left Brake Caliper (1 piston) J3214064 for HONDA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.90
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE CALIPER J3214064 FOR HONDA CR-V/II/SUV/Mk N22A2 2.2L K20A4 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.21
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER J3214064 FOR HONDA CR-V/II/SUV/Mk N22A2 2.2L K20A4 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.66
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Front Axle Left Brake Caliper (1 piston) J3214064 for HONDA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Brake Disc Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Part number of the recommended special tools: J9300000 / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Manufacturer Part Number: J3214064 / Used part return not required: True / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 45019-S9A-E00, HONDA 45019-SCA-E00 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Bleeder Thread Diameter: 57 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: DRI 3146820, BOSCH 0 986 134 085, KAMOKA JBC0565, LAUBER 77.5316, A.B.S. 722091, BREMBO F 28 136, TRW BHX503E, NTY HZP-HD-019, ESEN SKV 45SKV011 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 57 / Paired article number: J3224064 / Brake System: AKEBONO / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25 / Diameter [mm]: 57
£72.35
ebay.co.uk