Brake caliper Brake Caliper (1 piston) J3224013 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS for ROVER

HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3224013 Brake caliper

Brake caliper Brake Caliper (1 piston) J3224013 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS for ROVER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.21
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Brake Caliper (1 piston) J3224013 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS for ROVER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.22
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3224013 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.07
GBP 110.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER J3224013 FOR MG EXPRESS/Hatchback/Van ROVER 45 200/Convertible

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.02
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER J3224013 FOR MG EXPRESS/Hatchback/Van ROVER 45 200/Convertible

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.54
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER J3224013 FOR MG EXPRESS/Hatchback/Van ROVER 45 200/Convertible

£146.46
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER J3224013 FOR MG EXPRESS/Hatchback/Van ROVER 45 200/Convertible

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.01
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Brake Caliper (1 piston) J3224013 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS for ROVER

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Manufacturer Part Number: J3224013 / Used part return not required: True / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 45012-ST3-E00, HONDA 45013-S6D-E01, HONDA 45013-S6D-E02, HONDA 45013-S6D-E02HE, HONDA 45021-SK3-E00, HONDA GBC154, ROVER EJP1440, ROVER SEG000080, ROVER GBC154 / Bleeder Thread Diameter: 54 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: METZGER 6250381, ATE 24.3541-1825.5, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 389-501, A.B.S. 728731, LAUBER 77.2732, BOSCH 0 986 474 779, BREMBO F 28 023, TRW BHW208, OPTIMAL BC-1430R, FERODO FCL692059, TRW BHW208E, TRW BHW207E, MAXGEAR 82-0615, ATE 24.3541-1814.5, METZGER 6250382, DRI 3153410, DRI 3102700, A.B.S. 728732, FTE RX5498121A0, BREMBO F 28 082, ESEN SKV 23SKV232, ELSTOCK 82-0072, ELSTOCK 83-0072, ESEN SKV 23SKV231, ELSTOCK 82-1543, DRI 3202700, ABE CZH1058, FERODO FCL692060, TRW BHW207, OPTIMAL BC-1400L / Inlet Thread Diameter: 54 / Paired article number: J3214013 / Brake System: GIRLING / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 21 / Diameter [mm]: 54
£56.21
ebay.co.uk