Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper (1 piston) J3224052 for HONDA

HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3224052 Brake caliper

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper (1 piston) J3224052 for HONDA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.34
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE CALIPER J3224052 FOR HONDA ACCORD/VIII/Tourer/EURO N22B2/N22B1 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.37
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER J3224052 FOR HONDA ACCORD/VIII/Tourer/EURO N22B2/N22B1 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.26
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper (1 piston) J3224052 for HONDA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / Brake Disc Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Manufacturer Part Number: J3224052 / Used part return not required: True / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 43018-TA0-A01, HONDA 43018-TA0-A02, HONDA 43018-TA0-A81 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right / Bleeder Thread Diameter: 38 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: A.B.S. 730672, LAUBER 77.5235, FTE RX3898274A0, BREMBO F 28 111, OPTIMAL BC-1148R, LAUBER 77.2863, ELSTOCK 87-2243, DRI 4223420, BREMBO F 28 101, ESEN SKV 44SKV254, ESEN SKV 45SKV184, MAXGEAR 82-0344, TRW BHN1334E, DRI 4243120, FEBI BILSTEIN 181157, KAMOKA JBC1102, BOSCH 0 986 135 173, FERODO FCL695306, NTY HZT-HD-015 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 38 / Paired article number: J3214052 / Brake System: NISSIN / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9 / Diameter [mm]: 38
£95.34
ebay.co.uk