Hertz Cento C165L - 16.5 cm midrange

HERTZ Cento C165L Component Woofer Speakers 165mm(6.5''); 80W RMS

Hertz Cento C165L - 16.5 cm midrange

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.95
Free Delivery

Hertz Cento C 165 L 6.5" 17cm Car Door Component Woofer Speakers 80w RMS Pair

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Hertz Cento C165L - 16.5 cm midrange

Cheapest offer

Non-pressed paper cone (NPP) for natural sound and low, powerful muted frequencies High-density flow rite magnet combined with low-carbon polar plates for reduced distortion at high performance levels 25 mm (1 inch) Voice coil for high deflection and wound on aluminium shaper to ensure high load-bearing capacity Compact and transparent three-spoke basket, acoustically combined with a rubber magnet cover to completely dampen interference vibrations Elegant high-strength ABS plastic mesh with metallic finish combined with a protective metal mesh
£109.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk