Hertz DT 24.3 tweeter+crossover set Dieci-series 0.9''(24mm) 94dBL 80WMax

Hertz Dieci DT 24.3 1" 24mm Car Audio Neodymium Tweeters & Crossovers 80w Pair

Hertz DT 24.3 tweeter+crossover set Dieci-series 0.9''(24mm) 94dBL 80WMax

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Delivery from £12.00

Hertz Dieci DT-24.3 Tweeter with Crossover Network

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.90
Free Delivery

Hertz Dieci DT-24.3 Tweeter with Crossover Network

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.95
Free Delivery

Hertz Dieci DT 24.3 1" 24mm Car Audio Neodymium Tweeters & Crossovers 80w Pair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery

Hertz Dieci DT 24.3 1" 24mm Car Audio Neodymium Tweeters & Crossovers 80w Pair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Hertz DT24.3 SPL Level Car Tweeters 80 Watt Neodymium Tweeters

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Hertz DT 24.3 Dieci Series 1" tweeters

£44.99
Free Delivery

Hertz Dieci DT 24.3 1" 24mm Car Audio Neodymium Tweeters & Crossovers 80w Pair

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Hertz DT24.3 1" 24mm 80 Watts 1 Way Coaxial Car Door Dash Speakers Tweeters BNIB

£49.99
Free Delivery
Hertz DT 24.3 tweeter+crossover set Dieci-series 0.9''(24mm) 94dBL 80WMax

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 Year / Number of Driver: 1 / Shape: Round / Size: 0.9 in / ProductImageZoomGUID: -UMAAOSw0LxihyZZ / Color: Black / Manufacturer Part Number: DT24.3 / Driver: Tweeter / UPC: 8018823110129 / MPN: DT24.3 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22017011036 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Hertz DT24.3 Car Tweeter - Black / Placement on Vehicle: Left Rear Door / Colour: Black / Brand: Hertz / Type: Car Tweeter / EAN: 8018823110129 / Model: DT 24.3 / Speaker Design: 2 Way / Impedance: 4 Ω / RMS Power: 80 W / Country/Region of Manufacture: Italy
£40.00
ebay.co.uk