Hessian Potato Sacks 53.5cm x 76cm (Pack of 20) Hold 25kg of Potatoes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.95
1.85 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Gardening Naturally Standard Hessian Potato Sack - (Pack Of 20)

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00
Hessian Potato Sacks 53.5cm x 76cm (Pack of 20) Hold 25kg of Potatoes

Cheapest offer

Hessian potato sacks for storing potatoes Store in a dark place for long lasting potatoes Standard:H 76cm x W 54cm (Holds up to 25kg)
£36.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

JBA Seed Potatoes Hessian Potato & Vegetable Storage Bags - 15 Pack of 100% Natural Durable Jute Burlap Sacks - Holds up to 25kg Approx. 84cm x 50cm Store Fruit & Root Crops By Jamieson Brothers
£37.99
2.53 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selections Large Hessian Jute Potato Storage Sacks Bags (85cm x 55cm) - Pack of 5
£13.98
2.8 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRObag - Hessian Sacks - PREMIUM GRADE - Jute, Burlap Sacks for Potatoes Vegetables Fruit - Potato Sacks Extra Strong (5, 45x60cm) POTATOES NOT INCLUDED
£10.99
2.2 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery