Hestra - Leather Ski gloves - Wakayama Glove Navy/Brown for Men in Leather - Size 10 Navy 10

Hestra - Wakayama 5 Finger - Gloves size 10, brown

Used Offers from

Hestra - Leather Ski gloves - Wakayama Glove Navy/Brown for Men in Leather - Size 10 Navy 10

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£107.90
Delivery from £11.99

Hestra Wakayama 5 Finger Glove in Navy/Brown

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hestra - Wakayama 5 Finger - Gloves size 10, brown
£119.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hestra - Wakayama 5 Finger - Gloves size 9, brown
£111.17
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hestra - Wakayama 5 Finger - Gloves size 8, brown
£101.23
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hestra Wakayama Wool Liner 5 Finger Glove in Off White
£45.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hestra - Leather Ski gloves - Wakayama Glove Navy/Brown for Men in Leather - Size 10 Navy 10

Cheapest offer

The unisex pair of Ski gloves Wakayama Navy/Brown is a new model from the Swedish brand East. Hestra.These gloves are part of the "Alpine Pro" range and are suitable for women skiers, freeriders, professionals, guides, ski instructors, and all those who are looking for a technical glove that will last through the seasons. With its retro look, this model is no less technical! These gloves are made of durable leather and have been treated to withstand harsh outdoor conditions. Outer seams for improved Grip. Inside, a removable fleece lining provides comfortable warmth, while allowing for quick-drying and easy care. The wrist adjustment belays a custom fit, reinforced with elastic for maximum protection against snow and cold. Wrist straps included to prevent gloves getting lost.Hestra is a Swedish company that has been making gloves for 80 years. The brand has developed a wealth of experience that allows it to offer you premium quality products.Team advice: These gloves run small, so we a
£107.90
under 2 day(s)