Hettich Soft Close Dampers for Furniture Kitchen Cabinet Doors Cushioner for Hinge Cup Soft Close Hinge Adapter Mechanism Made in Germany Silence Buffer Pack of 2

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.85
3.92 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Hettich 9046822 Soft-Close Damper For Intermat Hinges 2-Pack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.85
Delivery from £6.00

Hettich 9046822 Hinge Soft Close Damper For Intermat Hinges (2 Pack)

in stock
£7.95
Delivery from £2.49

Hettich Soft Close Dampers for Furniture Kitchen Cabinet Doors Cushioner for Hinge Cup Soft Close Hinge Adapter Mechanism Made in Germany Silence Buffer Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Soft Close Dampers Pack of 2 for Kitchen Cabinet Door Furniture Hinge

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
GBP 7.50 / kg
Free Delivery

Hettich Soft Close Dampers for Furniture Kitchen Cabinet Doors Cushioner for Hinge Cup Soft Close Hinge Adapter Mechanism Made in Germany Silence Buffer Pack of 2

£15.06
Delivery from £4.49
Hettich Soft Close Dampers for Furniture Kitchen Cabinet Doors Cushioner for Hinge Cup Soft Close Hinge Adapter Mechanism Made in Germany Silence Buffer Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

This hinge buffer ONLY to be screwed onto HETTICH Hinge of Intermat 9943 / 9944 series and Slide On 2333 series With this hinge damper, the kitchen cabinet doors are closed gently and quietly ONLY for Full Overlay Application, For screwing onto the hinge cup Cushioning effect infinitely adjustable at setting wheel Use two Silent System elements for doors weighing over 6.5 kg; Upgradeable, Zinc die-cast nickel plated, Weight: 0.110231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hettich
£7.85
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sensys 8657i Zero Recess Hinge Base 12.5 mm TB 52 Screw-on
£12.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hettich Sensys Pot Hinge 8645i TH52 Opening Angle 110 Degree Corner Stop with Soft Close Automatic Hinge Integrated Damping Hinges for Kitchen Cupboard Wardrobe Pack of 4 by SOTECH
£35.69
8.92 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOTECH Hettich Sensys 8645i TH52 110 Degree Corner Stop Standard Hinge with Soft Close Automatic Hinge Integrated Damping Hinges for Kitchen Cupboard Wardrobe Pack of 10
£83.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hettich Sensys 8645I Inset Soft Close Hinge 110 Degree Th52
£6.95
Compare 2 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49