Hewlett Packard Enterprise 716603-B21 900GB SAS 10K 2.5in HDD

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 716603-B21 900Gb 10K RPM SAS 2.5 "

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 716603-B21 900GB SAS 10K 2.5in HDD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£454.72
Free Delivery

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 716603-B21 900Gb 10K RPM SAS 2.5 "

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£479.55
Free Delivery
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 716603-B21 900GB SAS 10K 2.5in HDD

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: 2.5" / Type: HDD / manufacturer part number: 716603-B21 / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Year(s) / Item Height: 0.70 cm / Model: 716603-B21 / Storage Capacity: 900 GB / Item Length: 10.02 cm / Item Width: 7.00 cm / Interface: SAS / Rotation Speed: 10000 RPM
£454.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 822788-001 DRV SSD 1.6TB 12G 2.5 SAS MU
£1,174.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE P37071-001 internal solid state drive 1.92 TB 2.5" SAS
Free Delivery
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 787337-001 SSD 800GB 2.5 " MSA-SAS
£761.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery