820032-001 HPE 8TB 12G 7.2K 3.5” SAS G8-G10 SC HARD DRIVE 819201-B21 819199-001

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 819201-B21 8TB 12G SAS 7.2K LFF 512e

820032-001 HPE 8TB 12G 7.2K 3.5” SAS G8-G10 SC HARD DRIVE 819201-B21 819199-001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 19 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£355.00
Free Delivery

820032-001 HPE 8TB 12G 7.2K 3.5” SAS G8-G10 SC HARD DRIVE 819201-B21 819199-001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£355.00
Free Delivery

820032-001 HPE 8TB 12G 7.2K 3.5” SAS G8-G10 SC HARD DRIVE 819201-B21 819199-001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£355.00
Free Delivery

New HPE Midline 8TB 7.2K SAS 12G 3.5" HDD For ProLiant 819201-B21 820032-001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£420.00
Free Delivery

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 819201-B21 8TB 12G SAS 7.2K LFF 512e

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£455.35
Free Delivery
820032-001 HPE 8TB 12G 7.2K 3.5” SAS G8-G10 SC HARD DRIVE 819201-B21 819199-001

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: PC / UPC: 4514953898127 / MPN: 819201-B21 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8060975378 / ProductTitle: HPE 8TB SAS 12G 7.2K 819201-B21 LFF SC 512e Digitally Signed Firmware HDD / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Rotation Speed: 7200 RPM / Brand: HPE / Form Factor: 3.5 in / Type: Hard Disk Drive / EAN: 4514953898127 / GTIN: 4514953898127 / Drive Type(s) Supported: HDD / Item Height: 170 mm / Model: 820032-001 / Storage Format: HDD Only / Features: Hot Swap / Storage Capacity: 8 TB / Country of Origin: China / Interface: SAS / Cache: 128 MB
£355.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 822788-001 DRV SSD 1.6TB 12G 2.5 SAS MU
£1,174.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE P37071-001 internal solid state drive 1.92 TB 2.5" SAS
Free Delivery
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 787337-001 SSD 800GB 2.5 " MSA-SAS
£761.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery