Hewlett Packard W2202A Original HP 220A Yellow Toner Cartridge

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£90.23
Free Delivery

HP 220A Yellow Toner Cartridge

1-3 working days
£94.97
Delivery from £6.95

GENUINE HP W2202A 220A YELLOW ORIGINAL LASERJET TONER CARTRIDGE - NEW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.99
GBP 97.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

HP 220A Yellow Toner Cartridge 1.8K (W2202A)

3 working days
£103.95
Free Delivery

HP 220A Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Yellow W2202A

Next Business Day
£104.27
Free Delivery

HP 220A Yellow Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.39
Free Delivery

HP 220A Yellow Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge

3-5 working days
£107.99
Free Delivery

HP 220A Yellow Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge

In stock
£108.96
Free Delivery

HP 220A Yellow Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge

Next Day
£109.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product Information

Technical details

Box contents HP Toner Cartridge

Logistics data

Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 30 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer (EU) 24 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 9 pc(s)
Products per pallet 270 pc(s)
Products per pallet (EU) 192 pc(s)
Pallet gross weight 180 kg
Pallet weight (EU) 134 kg
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) (imperial) 1092.2 x 919.5 x 1231.9 mm (43 x 36.2 x 48.5")
Pallet weight (imperial) 179.2 kg (395 lbs)
Pallet size (EU) 1098 x 752 x 1117 mm
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) 1092 x 920 x 1233 mm

Other features

UNSPSC-code 44103103

Sustainability

Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e) 3.5

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 10 - 32.5 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H) 10 - 80%
Storage temperature (T-T) -20 - 40 °C

Features

Country of origin Japan
Quantity per box 1 pc(s)
Printing colours Yellow
Colour toner page yield 1800 pages
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Compatibility HP 220 toner cartridge works with: HP LaserJet Pro 4202, 4302
Type Original
Cartridge capacity Standard Yield
Supply type Single pack
Brand compatibility HP

Packaging data

Package width 364 mm
Package depth 92 mm
Package height 121 mm
Package weight 590 g

Weight & dimensions

Weight 400 g
Height 289 mm
Depth 78 mm
Width 55 mm

Product information

At a glance

• High yield: Up to 1,500 pages per cartridge.
• Easy installation: Quick setup for efficient printing.
• Eco-friendly: Made from recyclable materials.

Similar products

Compatible HP 220A Standard Capacity Toner Cartridge (Replaces HP W2202A) Yellow
£50.26
Go to shop
printerInks.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hewlett Packard W2202A Original HP 220A Yellow Toner Cartridge

Cheapest offer

W2202A Original HP 220A Yellow Toner Cartridge For the following printers: HP Colour LaserJet Pro 4202dw, HP Colour LaserJet Pro 4202dw, HP Colour LaserJet Pro 4302dw, HP Colour LaserJet Pro 4302fdn, HP Colour LaserJet Pro 4302fdw, HP Colour LaserJet Pro 4303dw, HP Colour LaserJet Pro 4303fdn, HP Colour LaserJet Pro 4303fdw
£90.23
in stock
buyinkcartridges.co.uk