Manfrotto 030-38 3/8" Heaxagonal Release Plate For Manfrotto Heads Using The Rc0 Style Of Plate, Will Fit 468mgrc0, 488rc0, 229, 303 & 303plus Heads

Hexagonal Assy Plate with 3/8'' screw|Manfrotto

Manfrotto 030-38 3/8" Heaxagonal Release Plate For Manfrotto Heads Using The Rc0 Style Of Plate, Will Fit 468mgrc0, 488rc0, 229, 303 & 303plus Heads

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Manfrotto 030-38 Hexagonal Plate 3/8

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £3.99
Manfrotto 030-38 3/8" Heaxagonal Release Plate For Manfrotto Heads Using The Rc0 Style Of Plate, Will Fit 468mgrc0, 488rc0, 229, 303 & 303plus Heads

Cheapest offer

Package Dimensions: 11.0 L x 4.5 H x 7.0 W (cm) Camera other accessories Model number: 030-38
£34.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hexagonal Assy Plate for Hasselblad cameras|Manfrotto
£58.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manfrotto 130-38 Hexagonal Plate 3/8 Flat Base
£29.57
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery