HexGuard Denver Bikes Spider-Man 14" Bicycle, Red

Denver Spider-Man 14" Bicycle in Red | Size: 4-7 Years Denver Red 4-7 Years

HexGuard Denver Bikes Spider-Man 14" Bicycle, Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£136.99
Delivery from £3.95

Denver Marvel Spider-Man 14 inch Kids Bicycle with Stabilisers - Size: 14" - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Denver Spider-Man 14" Bicycle in Red | Size: 4-7 Years Denver Red 4-7 Years

3-5 working days
£149.99

Similar products

Denver Spider-Man 16" Bicycle in Red | Size: 5-8 Years Denver Red 5-8 Years
£143.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HexGuard Denver Bikes Spider-Man 12" Bicycle, Red
£113.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HexGuard Denver Bikes Spider-Man 14" Bicycle, Red

Cheapest offer

This Marvel Spider-Man licensed 14" bicycle comes with front and rear calliper brakes, freewheeling rear wheel, 14" spoked steel wheels with rugged off-road style pneumatic tyres and mudguards and also comes with removable stabilisers. This Spider-Man 14 bicycle features a robust steel frame, Spider-Man decals also comes with a soft, adjustable, saddle and adjustable steel handlebars and also comes with bell, a drinks bottle and holder at the back of the bicycle and also comes a front shield. Child height range 95 - 115 cm. Suits ages 4 years +. Features: Marvel Spider-Man licensed With front and rear calliper brakes With off road style pneumatic tyres on 14" spoked wheels Has removable stabilisers Also has an adjustable saddle and handlebars Comes with a large Spider-Man front shield Also comes with a drinks bottle and holder at the rear of the bike and a bell Suits ages 4 years +, child height range 95 - 115 cm Specifications: Dimensions: H:64.5 x W:53 x D:98 cm Weight: 9.7 kg Colour
£136.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk