HexGuard Gütermann Deco Stitch 70 Thread Set - 20x70m Assorted Solid & Multicolours for Ornamental & Decorative Seams

Used Offers from

HexGuard Gütermann Deco Stitch 70 Thread Set - 20x70m Assorted Solid & Multicolours for Ornamental & Decorative Seams

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 20 spools of Decorative Thread Deco Stitch 70 70 m in Different Solid and Multicolour Colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.30
0.03 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 20 spools of Decorative Thread Deco Stitch 70 70 m in Different Solid and Multicolour Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£43.30
0.03 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 20 spools of Decorative Thread Deco Stitch 70 70 m in Different Solid and Multicolour Colours

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 20 spools of Decorative Thread Deco Stitch 70 70 m in Different Solid and Multicolour Colours

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Gutermann Decorative Stitch Thread Set - 20 x 70m Reels - Multicoloured 702165\1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Gutermann Deco Stitch Thread Set 70m x 20 reels, Multicoloured, One Size

2-3 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.99

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 20 spools of Decorative Thread Deco Stitch 70 70 m in Different Solid and Multicolour Colours

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£63.98
Free Delivery

Groves Of Thames Thread Set: Deco Stitch 70: 20 X 70M: Assorted

1-3 working days
£75.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

HexGuard Gütermann Deco Stitch 70 Thread Set - 20x70m Assorted Solid & Multicolours for Ornamental & Decorative Seams
£41.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HexGuard Gütermann Deco Stitch 70 Thread Set - Assorted Colours 10x70m Assorted Solid & Multicolours for Decorative & Ornamental Seams
£23.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HexGuard Gütermann Deco Stitch 70 Storage Tin - 8x70m Multicolour Threads for 3D Decorative & Top Stitching
£23.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HexGuard Gütermann Deco Stitch 70 Thread Set - 20x70m Assorted Solid & Multicolours for Ornamental & Decorative Seams

Cheapest offer

The Gutermann Deco Stitch 70 Thread Set includes 20 x 70m reels in a mix of solid and multicolour shades, ideal for creating beautiful ornamental stitches and decorative backstitch seams. This high-quality decorative thread adds bold, eye-catching detail to garments, accessories, quilting projects and creative crafts. Supplied in a practical storage box measuring 200 x 118 x 22mm, it's an essential addition to any crafter's thread collection. Features: 20-Reel Set: Includes 20 x 70m solid and multicolour Deco Stitch 70 reels Decorative Thread: Perfect for ornamental stitches and decorative seams Vibrant Selection: Mix of striking colours for standout embellishments Versatile Crafting: Ideal for garments, accessories, quilting and crafts Compact Box: Storage-friendly case measuring 200 x 118 x 22mm Specifications: Dimensions: H:2 x W:19.3 x D:11.3 cm Weight: 0.2 kg Colour: Assorted Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Polyester Model Number: 7021651
£41.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk