Hey Dude Hayden Colorblock Womens Trainers Size: 8 Colour : Dusty Olive / Multi

Heydude Hayden Colorblock Synthetic Women's Dusty Olive/Multi Trainers UK 8

Used Offers from

Hey Dude Hayden Colorblock Womens Trainers Size: 8 Colour : Dusty Olive / Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£75.99

Heydude Hayden Colorblock Synthetic Women's Dusty Olive/Multi Trainers UK 8

2-3 days
£76.00
Free Delivery

HEYDUDE Hayden Colorblock Trainers 8 (41) Green

3-7 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

HEYDUDE Hayden Colorblock Womens Dusty Olive/Multi Trainers - Size UK 4
£59.99
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Hayden Colorblock Trainers HEYDUDE Olive 5
£64.00
Compare 4 prices
debenhams.com
HEYDUDE Hayden Colorblock Womens Dusty Olive/Multi Trainers - Size UK 7
£59.99
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Hey Dude Hayden Colorblock Womens Trainers Size: 8 Colour : Dusty Olive / Multi

Cheapest offer

Dusty Olive / Multi Step into retro-inspired comfort with the HEY DUDE Hayden Colorblock Trainer - where vintage vibes meet modern comfort. Designed with a mix of textile, synthetic, and suede materials, this stylish sneaker features layered uppers and faux leather details for a bold, colorblocked look. The exposed foam tongue adds a nostalgic touch, while a padded collar and heel counter ensure a snug, supportive fit. With HEY DUDE's easy-on lace system, removable foam insole, and a lightweight, flexible lugged outsole, the Hayden is built for movement and made to travel. Whether you're hitting the streets or strolling through new cities, it's all about effortless style and comfort - the HEY DUDE way.- Textile / synthetic / Suede mix upper- Lace-up closure- Padded collar and heel- Removable foam insole- Lightweight / flexible lugged outsole- Hey Dude branding throughout
£75.99
Unknown
expresstrainers.com