Hey Dude Karina Duo Classic Womens | Slip On Shoes | Black | UK Size 4

Heydude Karina Duo Classic Synthetic Women's Black Trainers UK 4

Hey Dude Karina Duo Classic Womens | Slip On Shoes | Black | UK Size 4

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£56.99

Heydude Karina Duo Classic Synthetic Women's Black Trainers UK 4

2-3 days
£58.00
Free Delivery

HEYDUDE Karina Duo Classic Trainer 4 (37) Black

3-7 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hey Dude Karina Duo Classic Womens | Slip On Shoes | Black | UK Size 4

Cheapest offer

Black The Hey Dude Karina Duo Classic brings effortless style to every outfit. These slip-on sneakers feature a lightweight synthetic upper, elastic oversized laces, and an easy-on system for quick comfort. With a removable foam insole and flexible outsole, they offer all-day support, making them perfect for travel, errands, or casual days on the move. - Synthetic upper for lightweight and durable wear - Elastic oversized laces with easy-on system for convenience - Synthetic heel for added support - Removable foam insole - Lightweight, flexible outsole - Travel-ready design - Hey Dude branding
£56.99
Unknown
expresstrainers.com