HEYDUDE - Women's Wendy Stretch Canvas Slip-On Loafer Shoes - Blue - Size 5 UK

Used Offers from

HEYDUDE - Women's Wendy Stretch Canvas Slip-On Loafer Shoes - Blue - Size 5 UK

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.21
Delivery from £12.99

HEYDUDE - Women's Wendy Stretch Canvas Slip-On Loafer Shoes - Blue - Size 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Wendy Stretch Canvas Navy 5

Cheapest Total Price
4 - 5 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

HeyDude - Women's Wendy Canvas - Sneakers size 4,5-5, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£50.96
Delivery from £4.49

HEYDUDE - Women's Wendy Stretch Canvas Slip-On Loafer Shoes - Blue - Size 5 UK

£52.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

HEYDUDE - Women's Wendy Washed Black - Slip-On Shoes - Loafer Style - 5 UK
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEYDUDE - Women's Wendy Washed Black Slip-On Loafer Shoes - Size 9 UK
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEYDUDE - Women's Wendy Canvas - Casual Slip-On Flat Shoes - Moccasin Style, Neon Pink, 4 UK
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hey Dude - Women's Wendy Washed Canvas Slip-On Shoes, Grey, 4 UK
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEYDUDE - Women's Wendy Stretch Canvas Slip-On Loafer Shoes - Blue - Size 5 UK

Cheapest offer

Canvas Upper Material: Features a durable canvas upper that provides breathability and casual style for everyday wear Elastic Laces: Equipped with elastic laces that offer a secure fit while maintaining easy slip-on convenience Easy-On System: Designed with an easy-on system that allows for quick and effortless wearing without the hassle of tying laces Travel Ready Design: Compact and lightweight construction makes these shoes convenient for packing and traveling Removable Foam Insole: Includes a removable foam insole that provides cushioning and comfort with the option to replace with custom orthotics Lightweight Flexible Outsole: Features a lightweight and flexible outsole that ensures natural movement and all-day comfort
£41.21
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk