Hg 110100106 Tile Protector (Product 14) 1 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.17
Free Delivery

HG Tile Protector & Sealer - Polymer Emulsion for Kitchen & Bathroom Floors - Protects Stone Tiles with a Satin Gloss Finish - 1 Litre

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.50
12.5 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Hg White Tile Protector, 1L

1-3 working days
£12.50
Delivery from £5.00

Hg White Tile Protector, 1L

1-3 working days
£12.50
Delivery from £6.00

HG Tile Protector, Size 1L

Next Day 3.99
£12.97
Delivery from £3.99

HG Tile Protector & Sealer - Polymer Emulsion for Kitchen & Bathroom Floors - Protects Stone Tiles with a Satin Gloss Finish - 1 Litre

In stock
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

HG Tile Protector & Sealer - Polymer Emulsion for Kitchen & Bathroom Floors - Protects Stone Tiles with a Satin Gloss Finish - 1 Litre

In stock
£14.92
Free Delivery

HG protective coating satin finish (satin gloss polish) (product 14) 1L

In stock
£14.98
Free Delivery

HG 14 Tile Satin Gloss Polish 1L*

In stock
£15.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

HG Tile Protective Coating Satin Finish 1L - 110100106
£16.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HG Tile Protector & Sealer ? Polymer Emulsion for Kitchen & Bathroom Floors ? Protects Stone Tiles with a Satin Gloss Finish ? 1 Litre
£15.93
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hg 110100106 Tile Protector (Product 14) 1 Litre

Cheapest offer

HG Tile Protector is a unique and easy to apply tile finish polymer emulsion for all types of floor tiles flagstone and slate. After drying this liquid emulsion forms a shiny and wafer-thin yet extremely protective coating. HG tile protector also deepens the colour and structure of the floor tiles. 1 litre is sufficient for approximately 40 m² per layer.PTDH/G110100106
£11.17
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com