Hg 135050106 Grout Cleaner Concentrate 500Ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.03
Free Delivery

HG Grout Cleaner Concentrate 0.5L

1-4 days
£5.50
Delivery from £3.99

HG Grout Cleaner - Concentrated Tile Grout Cleaner for Floors, Walls & Bathrooms, Deep Cleaning & Colour Restoring Formula - 500ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.50
11.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Hg Concentrated N/a Grout Cleaner Spray, 500Ml

1-3 working days
£5.50
Delivery from £5.00

Hg Concentrated N/a Grout Cleaner Spray, 500Ml

1-3 working days
£5.50
Delivery from £6.00

HG Grout Cleaner Concentrate, Size 500ml

Next Day 3.99
£5.87
Delivery from £3.99

HG Grout Cleaner Concentrate 500ml

1 day
£8.30
Free Delivery

HG Grout Cleaner - Concentrated Tile Grout Cleaner for Floors, Walls & Bathrooms, Deep Cleaning & Colour Restoring Formula - 500ml

In stock
£9.14
Free Delivery

HG Grout Cleaner - Concentrated Tile Grout Cleaner for Floors, Walls & Bathrooms, Deep Cleaning & Colour Restoring Formula - 500ml

In stock
£9.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hg Grout Cleaner Concentrate 500Ml (135050106) (Pack Of 3)
£20.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hg Grout Cleaner Concentrate 500Ml (135050106) (Pack Of 6)
£38.07
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hg Grout Cleaner Concentrate 500Ml (135050106) (Pack Of 12)
£75.92
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hg 135050106 Grout Cleaner Concentrate 500Ml

Cheapest offer

HG Grout Cleaner Concentrate is a buffered and synthetic cleaning product. Once left to settle on the surface of grout you can easily and effectively scrub clean the surface. It removes dirt from grout whilst also restoring the colour of grout. Suitable for use on floor and wall tiles as well as on grout between bricks. 1 litre of floor tile grout cleaner concentrate is enough to clean 10-15m² wall or floor tiling.PTDH/G135050106
£5.03
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com