Hg 136100106 Laminate Vinyl & Pvc Protector 1 Litre

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.73
Free Delivery

HG Laminate, Vinyl & PVC Protector, Size 1L

Next Day 3.99
£10.94
Delivery from £3.99

HG Laminate, Vinyl & PVC Protector, Protective Coating for Laminate Floors, Gloss Finish, Non Slip Floor Cleaner & Shine Restorer, Hard Floor Polish, Floor Sealer & Damage Protector - 1 Litre

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.50
11.5 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Hg Clear Gloss Laminate Floor Protector, 1L

1-3 working days
£11.50
Delivery from £5.00

Hg Clear Gloss Laminate Floor Protector, 1L

1-3 working days
£11.50
Delivery from £6.00

HG Laminate Protector 1 Litre Product 70

3-5 days
£12.13
Free Delivery

HG Laminate, Vinyl & PVC Protector, Protective Coating for Laminate Floors, Gloss Finish, Non Slip Floor Cleaner & Shine Restorer, Hard Floor Polish, Floor Sealer & Damage Protector - 1 Litre

In stock
£13.46
Free Delivery

HG Laminate, Vinyl & PVC Protector, Protective Coating for Laminate Floors, Gloss Finish, Non Slip Floor Cleaner & Shine Restorer, Hard Floor Polish, Floor Sealer & Damage Protector - 1 Litre

In stock
£13.59
Free Delivery

HG Laminate, Vinyl & PVC Protector, Protective Coating for Laminate Floors, Gloss Finish, Non Slip Floor Cleaner & Shine Restorer, Hard Floor Polish, Floor Sealer & Damage Protector - 1 Litre

In stock
£13.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HG laminate protective coating gloss finish (product 70) 1L
£20.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HG laminate protective coating gloss finish (product 70) 1L
£13.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HG laminate protective coating gloss finish (product 70) 1L
£13.02
13.02 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HG laminate protector (product 70) 1L
£14.73
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HG laminate protective coating gloss finish (product 70) 1L
£13.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hg 136100106 Laminate Vinyl & Pvc Protector 1 Litre

Cheapest offer

HG Laminate Vinyl & PVC Protector is a unique and easy to apply polymer emulsion. Forms a wafer-thin glossy yet extremely protective coating when it dries. Protects against wear and tear scratches and other damages. It also masks faded patches and existing damage. 1 litre is sufficient for approximately 60m² per layer.PTDH/G136100106
£10.73
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com