HG 4-in-1 Protector for Textiles, Water Oil Grease & Dirt Repellent for Textiles, Waterproof Guard Spray for Fabric, Prevents Stains - 300 ml Spray (175030106)

HG 4-in-1 Protector for Textiles & Leather, Size 300ml

HG 4-in-1 Protector for Textiles, Water Oil Grease & Dirt Repellent for Textiles, Waterproof Guard Spray for Fabric, Prevents Stains - 300 ml Spray (175030106)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.26
27.53 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

HG 4-in-1 Protector for Textiles, Water Oil Grease & Dirt Repellent for Textiles, Waterproof Guard Spray for Fabric, Prevents Stains - 300 ml Spray (175030106)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.22
Free Delivery

HG 4-in-1 Protector for Textiles, Water Oil Grease & Dirt Repellent for Textiles, Waterproof Guard Spray for Fabric, Prevents Stains - 300 ml Spray (175030106)

In stock
£10.96
Free Delivery

HG 4-in-1 Protector for Textiles, Water Oil Grease & Dirt Repellent for Textiles, Waterproof Guard Spray for Fabric, Prevents Stains - 300 ml Spray (175030106)

In stock
£11.24
Free Delivery

HG 4-in-1 Protector for Textiles, Water Oil Grease & Dirt Repellent for Textiles, Waterproof Guard Spray for Fabric, Prevents Stains - 300 ml Spray (175030106)

In stock
£11.54
Free Delivery

HG 4-in-1 Protector for Textiles, Water Oil Grease & Dirt Repellent for Textiles, Waterproof Guard Spray for Fabric, Prevents Stains - 300 ml Spray (175030106)

In stock
£11.55
Free Delivery

HG water, oil, grease & dirt repellent for textiles 0.3L

In stock
£11.85
Free Delivery

HG 4-in-1 Protector for Textiles, Water Oil Grease & Dirt Repellent for Textiles, Waterproof Guard Spray for Fabric, Prevents Stains - 300 ml Spray (175030106)

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

HG 4-in-1 Protector for Textiles, Water Oil Grease & Dirt Repellent for Textiles, Waterproof Guard Spray for Fabric, Prevents Stains - 300 ml Spray (175030106)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HG 4-in-1 Protector for Textiles, Water Oil Grease & Dirt Repellent for Textiles, Waterproof Guard Spray for Fabric, Prevents Stains - 300 ml Spray (175030106)

Cheapest offer

Water repellent spray: A water, oil, grease & dirt repellent for textiles & fabrics, in an easy to use spray can, to help guard against staining Waterproofing & protection for material: Stops liquids from penetrating fibres, so they can be dabbed away with an absorbent tissue after treatment for easy cleaning Effective stain protection: For garden cushions, parasols, tents, furniture coverings, curtains, linen, shoes, rain jackets, car upholstery, sports clothing & more Works quickly: Coffee, tea, oil, grease, mud & even wine stains can be cleaned away easily from indoor & outdoor furniture & upholstery after just 1 hour 300ml spray can of HG Water Oil Grease & Dirt Repellent: Hold the can upright & spray from a distance of about 20cm in even strokes before leaving to dry
£8.26
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Samsung 75” HBU8000 Smart 4K Ultra HD Hospitality Display - HG75BU800EUXXU - New - Open Boxed
£1,050.00
Go to shop
gradeatechnology.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gundam Decal GD-39 for HG Zeon MS Decals Set #4
£5.95
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Samsung 50” HBU8000 Smart 4K Ultra HD Hospitality Display - HG50BU800EUXXU - New - Open Boxed
£435.00
Go to shop
gradeatechnology.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neff B3ACE4HG0B 59.4cm Built In Electric Single Oven - Black with Graphite Trim
£699.00
Go to shop
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung 50” ET670U Crystal UHD 4K Commercial Display - HG50ET670UZXXU - New
£325.00
Go to shop
gradeatechnology.co.uk
Free Delivery