Hg 435100106 Tile Cleaner Extra Strong (Product 20) 1 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.85
Free Delivery

HG Tile Cleaner | Extra Strong Powerful Floor Solution | 1L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.44
11.44 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

HG Extra Strong Tile Cleaner, Size 1L

Next Day 3.99
£11.45
Delivery from £3.99

Hg Concentrated Extra Strong Grout & Tile Cleaner, 1L

1-3 working days
£11.50
Delivery from £5.00

Hg Concentrated Extra Strong Grout & Tile Cleaner, 1L

1-3 working days
£11.50
Delivery from £6.00

HG Tile Cleaner | Extra Strong Powerful Floor Solution | 1L

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

HG Tile Cleaner | Extra Strong Powerful Floor Solution | 1L

In stock
£13.10
Free Delivery

HG Tile Cleaner | Extra Strong Powerful Floor Solution | 1L

In stock
£13.53
Free Delivery

HG extreme power cleaner (super remover) (product 20) 1L

In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

HG 435100106 Extreme Power Cleaner 1L - Professional and Powerful Tile Cleaner - Grease and Dirt Remover & 138050106 Oven, Grill and Barbeque Cleaner 500 ml Removes Baked On Food and Burnt
£17.94
11.96 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HG 435100106 Extreme Power Cleaner 1L - Professional and Powerful Tile Cleaner - Grease and Dirt Remover & 591050106 Ready-to-use 500 ml Removes Stubborn Dirt from Grout Between Wall and Floor Tiles
£16.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HG Tile Cleaner Extra Strong, Floor Tile Cleaner & Grout Cleaner, Kitchen Floor Cleaner & Grease Remover, Natural Stone Floor Restorer, Industrial
£17.41
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hg Tile Cleaner Extra Strong, Product 20, Professional And Powerful Tile Cleaning Formula For Floor Tiles, Flagstones & Stone Floors, Grease & Dirt Super Remover (1 Litre) - 435100106
£23.94
23.94 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hg 435100106 Tile Cleaner Extra Strong (Product 20) 1 Litre

Cheapest offer

HG Tile Cleaner Extra Strong is a professional and extremely powerful tile cleaning product for removing problem dirt or (old) wax polish and other protective coatings which are very difficult to remove. 1 litre is sufficient for approximately 35m² to 70m² of floor surface depending on the amount of dirt.PTDH/G435100106
£9.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com