Hg 464100106 Laminate Vinyl & Pvc Cleaner & Shine Restorer 1 Litre

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.93
Free Delivery

HG laminate cleaner shine restorer (product 73) 1L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
9.99 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

HGL HG Laminate, Vinyl & PVC Cleaner & Shine Restorer 1 litre in White HGL White

3-5 working days
£10.43

HG Laminate Cleaner Shine Restorer 1 Litre

Unknown
£10.60
Delivery from £2.99

HG Laminate Cleaner Shine Restorer 1 Litre

Unknown
£10.60
Delivery from £2.99

HG laminate gloss cleaner (wash & shine) (product 73) 1L

In stock
£11.52
Free Delivery

HG laminate gloss cleaner (wash & shine) (product 73) 1L

In stock
£11.80
11.8 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

HG laminate gloss cleaner (wash & shine) (product 73) 1L

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

HG laminate gloss cleaner (wash & shine) (product 73) 1L

£12.09
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

2 x HG Laminate Cleaner Shine Restorer Product 73 - 1Litre
£21.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HG laminate cleaner shine restorer (product 73) 1L
£12.73
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hg Laminate Cleaner Shine Restorer 1L - Pack Of 6
£57.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HG laminate cleaner shine restorer (product 73) 1L
£13.64
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hg Laminate Cleaner Shine Restorer 1L - Pack Of 3
£30.84
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hg 464100106 Laminate Vinyl & Pvc Cleaner & Shine Restorer 1 Litre

Cheapest offer

HG Laminate Vinyl & PVC Cleaner & Shine Restorer is a freshly scented concentrated mopping cleaner for all types of laminate floors. Safe for regular use. It also helps to restore the shine to laminate flooring. 1 litre provides up to 20 washes (in a average sized home).PTDH/G464100106
£7.93
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com