Hg 526050106 Microwave Cleaner 500Ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.12
Free Delivery

HG Microwave Cleaner - Powerful & Safe Grease & Food Deposit Remover for All Microwave & Combi Ovens - Cleans Quickly & Easily - 500ml

In stock
£6.48
12.96 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

HG Microwave Cleaner - Powerful & Safe Grease & Food Deposit Remover for All Microwave & Combi Ovens - Cleans Quickly & Easily - 500ml

In stock
£6.68
Free Delivery

HG Microwave Cleaner - Powerful & Safe Grease & Food Deposit Remover for All Microwave & Combi Ovens - Cleans Quickly & Easily - 500ml

In stock
£6.69
Free Delivery

HG Microwave Cleaner - Powerful & Safe Grease & Food Deposit Remover for All Microwave & Combi Ovens - Cleans Quickly & Easily - 500ml

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

HG Microwave Cleaner - Powerful & Safe Grease & Food Deposit Remover for All Microwave & Combi Ovens - Cleans Quickly & Easily - 500ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.19
14.38 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

HG Microwave Cleaner 500ml

3-5 days
£7.39
Free Delivery

HG Microwave Cleaner - Powerful & Safe Grease & Food Deposit Remover for All Microwave & Combi Ovens - Cleans Quickly & Easily - 500ml

In stock
£7.70
Free Delivery

HG Microwave Cleaner - Powerful & Safe Grease & Food Deposit Remover for All Microwave & Combi Ovens - Cleans Quickly & Easily - 500ml

In stock
£8.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Hg 526050106 Microwave Cleaner 500Ml

Cheapest offer

HG Microwave Cleaner easily removes grease and caked-on food in microwaves and combination microwaves. This handy and powerful everyday microwave cleaner is safe to use on all the materials which are used in combination microwaves.PTDH/G526050106
£4.12
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com