HG Descaler Liquid | Removes Scale from Kettles & Coffee Machines | 500ml

Used Offers from

HG Descaler Liquid | Removes Scale from Kettles & Coffee Machines | 500ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.50
9.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £2.99

Hg 174050106 Descaler For Appliances 500Ml

3-5 working days
£4.93
Free Delivery

HG Appliance Descaler, Size 500ml

Next Day 3.99
£5.73
Delivery from £3.99

HG Descaler Liquid | Removes Scale from Kettles & Coffee Machines | 500ml

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £3.99

Hg Quick Descaler, 500Ml

1-3 working days
£6.00
Delivery from £5.00

Hg Quick N/a Descaler, 500Ml

1-3 working days
£6.00
Delivery from £6.00

HG Descaler For Appliances 500ml

2-3 days
£7.15
Free Delivery

HG quick descaler 0.5L

£8.00
16.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

HG quick descaler 0.5L

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Hg 657055106 Washing Machine Clean & Odour Freshener 550G
£10.92
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HG Washing Machine Cleaner Odour Freshener Washer Cleaning Service Liquid Deodouriser Descaler Cleans Removes Unpleasant Smells Heavy Duty Profes
£46.83
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HG Washing Machine Cleaner & Odour Freshener, Washer Cleaning Service Liquid Deodouriser & Descaler, Cleans & Removes Unpleasant Smells, Heavy Duty P
£15.43
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HG Washing Machine Cleaner & Odour Freshener, Washer Cleaning Service Liquid Deodouriser & Descaler, Cleans & Removes Unpleasant Smells, Heavy Duty P
£15.50
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hg 323050106 Coffee Machine Descaler 500Ml
£4.99
9.98 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HG Descaler Liquid | Removes Scale from Kettles & Coffee Machines | 500ml

Cheapest offer

Rapid descaler for appliances: Efficiently removes limescale build up inside kettles, coffee machines, water purifiers & washing machines. A washing machine depicted on the label is only an example of the appliances where you can use this product. Scale remover liquid agent: Helps appliances to operate more efficiently. Improves the taste of hot drinks and removes debris Hot water equipment safe: Safe to use in electrical appliances. Won’t damage their delicate interior workings or parts Too much sale can damage your hot water equipment: Limescale in medium to hard water areas damages the heating element - regular removal of the scale is recommended Easy to use 500ml bottle: Dilute as advised & follow instructions on the bottle, depending on the item being de-scaled (multi use fast acting liquid) We recommend HG coffee machine descaler to descale espresso and pod-coffee machines HG Descaler for Appliances: Anti scale formula efficiently removes limescale build up inside kettles, coffee machines, water purifiers, irons and washing machines, leaving gadgets scale-free Ideal for regular use: The ultra strong HG limescale remover liquid is tough on deposits but gentle on metal surfaces. Recommended for use with filter coffee, espresso and coffee pod machines All purpose descaler, appliance and washing machine cleaner: Safe to use inside electrical appliances. Washing machine drum and hot drink maker safe. Rinse well before consuming hot drinks Keep appliances working at their best: Helps save energy and keep your machines operating efficiently without scale building up. Helps to improve the taste of hot drinks by removing debris
£4.50
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.