HG Drain and Plug Unblocker | Clears Blocked Sinks & Shower Drains | 1L

HG Drain and Plug Unblocker, Effectively Removes Blockages & Cleans Blocked Drains Fast, for Blocked Drain Pipes in Sinks or Shower Traps (1 Litre)

HG Drain and Plug Unblocker | Clears Blocked Sinks & Shower Drains | 1L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.62
9.62 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

HG Drain and Plug Unblocker | Clears Blocked Sinks & Shower Drains | 1L

In stock
£9.72
Free Delivery

HG Drain and Plug Unblocker | Clears Blocked Sinks & Shower Drains | 1L

In stock
£9.74
Free Delivery

HG Drain and Plug Unblocker | Clears Blocked Sinks & Shower Drains | 1L

In stock
£11.05
Free Delivery

HG Drain and Plug Unblocker | Clears Blocked Sinks & Shower Drains | 1L

In stock
£11.25
Free Delivery

HG Drain and Plug Unblocker | Clears Blocked Sinks & Shower Drains | 1L

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

HG Drain and Plug Unblocker ? Fast Acting Drain Cleaner for Sinks, Pipes & Shower Traps - 1L

3-5 days
£15.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

HG Drain Set DN32 For WT And Bidet Yellow
£116.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.73
HG Lip Seal Drain Valve Push-Open
£12.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £34.93
HG Drain Set Shower Trays Staro 90 Complete Set Chrome
£32.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.79
HG Drain Valve Basin Mixer And Bidet Mixer DN32 Brushed Nickel
£147.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.49
Hg 481100106 Kitchen Drain And Plug Unblocker 1 Litre
£5.88
Compare 38 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
HG Drain and Plug Unblocker | Clears Blocked Sinks & Shower Drains | 1L

Cheapest offer

For every type of waste pipe: HG liquid drain cleaner & plug hole unblocker gets to work in 60 minutes, getting the water flowing freely again Targets blocked drains in the bathroom & utility: Unclogs drains which have hair, soap scum, toilet paper & other blockages Tough on blocked drains, gentle on pipes: Plug hole unblocker rapidly unblocks drains effectively & does not damage plastic pipes Easy to use: Ready-to-use formula, in large 1 litre bulk size, does not need to be diluted - meaning less chance of splashing. Simply pour in 5 cups (500ml), leave for 60 minutes & rinse Trusted Since 1969: HG has been a cleaning expert since 1969, providing quality solutions for a cleaner home
£9.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk