HG Grout Cleaner - Concentrated Tile Grout Cleaner for Floors, Walls & Bathrooms, Deep Cleaning & Colour Restoring Formula - 500ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.50
11.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Hg Concentrated Grout Cleaner Spray, 500Ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.50
Delivery from £6.00

HG 135050106 Grout Cleaner Concentrate 500ml

Unknown
£7.44

HG grout cleaner concentrate 0.5L

In stock
£9.00
18.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

HG grout cleaner concentrate 0.5L

In stock
£9.05
Free Delivery

HG grout cleaner concentrate 0.5L

In stock
£9.05
Free Delivery

HG Grout Cleaner - Concentrated Tile Grout Cleaner for Floors, Walls & Bathrooms, Deep Cleaning & Colour Restoring Formula - 500ml

In stock
£9.11
Free Delivery

HG Grout Cleaner - Concentrated Tile Grout Cleaner for Floors, Walls & Bathrooms, Deep Cleaning & Colour Restoring Formula - 500ml

In stock
£9.15
Free Delivery

HG Grout Cleaner - Concentrated Tile Grout Cleaner for Floors, Walls & Bathrooms, Deep Cleaning & Colour Restoring Formula - 500ml

In stock
£9.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
HG Grout Cleaner - Concentrated Tile Grout Cleaner for Floors, Walls & Bathrooms, Deep Cleaning & Colour Restoring Formula - 500ml

Cheapest offer

HG Grout cleaner removes stubborn dirt from grout in floors and walls in, for example, the bathroom, toilet or kitchen Buffered and synthetic cleaning product Extremely concentrated Restores the colour of the grout Dilute in lukewarm water at a 1:4 ratio. Apply the floor grout cleaner to the grout with a brush/sponge. Let it work for a bit, scrub with a brush and wipe away the loosened dirt and rinse with water
£5.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HG Grout Cleaner Ready-to-Use, Removes Stubborn Dirt from Wall & Floor Tile Grout - 500ml
£3.99
7.98 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Free Delivery
2 x HG Grout Cleaner
£14.47
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HG tile cement grout and mortar remover (product 12) 1L
£13.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery