Hg Stone Grout & Cement Film Remover, 1L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £6.00

HG natural stone cement & lime film remover (product 31) 1L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.66
13.66 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

HG natural stone cement & lime film remover (product 31) 1L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.66
13.66 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

HG Natural Stone Cement & Lime Film Remover 31, Acid Free, Removes Cement Residue Safely, for Marble, Granite & All Other Types of Calciferous Natural Stone - 1 Litre (216100106)

In stock
£14.26
Free Delivery

HG Natural Stone Cement & Lime Film Remover 31, Acid Free, Removes Cement Residue Safely, for Marble, Granite & All Other Types of Calciferous Natural Stone - 1 Litre (216100106)

In stock
£14.29
Free Delivery

HG Natural Stone Cement & Lime Film Remover 31, Acid Free, Removes Cement Residue Safely, for Marble, Granite & All Other Types of Calciferous Natural Stone - 1 Litre (216100106)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.29
14.29 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

HG Natural Stone Cement & Lime Film Remover 31, Acid Free, Removes Cement Residue Safely, for Marble, Granite & All Other Types of Calciferous Natural Stone - 1 Litre (216100106)

In stock
£14.43
Free Delivery

HG natural stone cement & lime film remover (product 31) 1L

In stock
£14.69
Free Delivery

HG Natural Stone Cement & Lime Film Remover 31, Acid Free, Removes Cement Residue Safely, for Marble, Granite & All Other Types of Calciferous Natural Stone - 1 Litre (216100106)

In stock
£14.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hg Stone Grout & Cement Film Remover, 1L

Cheapest offer

HG Natural Stone Cement Grout Film Remover is non-acidic and therefore safely removes cement and/or limescale residues from marble and other types of natural stone such as travertine, bluestone, hard stone. It is also extremely suitable for concrete tiles with pieces of natural stone incorporated, such as granite and marble composite.
£11.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Hg 101100106 Tile Cement Grout Film Remover 1 Litre
£10.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
HG Tile Cleaner & Shine Restorer, Floor Tile Cleaner & Grout Cleaner, Kitchen Floor Cleaner & Grease Remover, Natural Stone Floor Restorer, Industrial Floor Cleaner - 1 Litre (Pack of 2)
£19.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Generic Hg Natural Stone Cement Grout Film Remover (Product 31) 1L
£15.59
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HG Natural Stone Cement Grout and Lime Film Remover 31, Acid Free, Removes Cement Residue Safely, for Marble, Granite and All Other Types of Calciferous Natural Stone - 5 litres (216500100)
£44.84
8.97 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SuperGift.com Hg Natural Stone Cement & Film Remover Grout Haze & Construction Residue Cleaner 1L
£19.37
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00