HHK91 Jurassic World: A New Age Legacy Collection Dr Sarah Harding with Large and Small Stegosaurus Dinosaur, Authentic and Articulated Figures, 9.5 cm, Age 4+

Save on used deals -63 %
Used Offers from £14.99

HHK91 Jurassic World: A New Age Legacy Collection Dr Sarah Harding with Large and Small Stegosaurus Dinosaur, Authentic and Articulated Figures, 9.5 cm, Age 4+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Jurassic World Legacy Collection Dr Sarah Harding Stegosaurus Set HHK91

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery

HHK91 Jurassic World: A New Age Legacy Collection Dr Sarah Harding with Large and Small Stegosaurus Dinosaur, Authentic and Articulated Figures, 9.5 cm, Age 4+

In stock
£49.76
Delivery from £18.56

Jurassic World Legacy Collection Dr. Sarah Harding & Stegosaurus Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
HHK91 Jurassic World: A New Age Legacy Collection Dr Sarah Harding with Large and Small Stegosaurus Dinosaur, Authentic and Articulated Figures, 9.5 cm, Age 4+

Cheapest offer

With this set, inspired by the scene where Dr. Sarah Harding tries to photograph a baby stegosaurus, the adventures and action of Jurassic World: A New Age" come home. A camera accessory completes the scene. With the authentic action figures of Dr. Harding as well as a small and a large Stegosaurus with authentic design and articulated joints, you can recreate the scene from the film or invent a new adventure. The figures are all on a realistic scale to 9.5 cm human figures. The larger dinosaur figure offers an impressive tail attack. This attack is characteristic of the Stegosaurus and gives it its recognition value. Even the packaging is part of the scene. The design is modelled on the dinosaur pendant from the Forgotten World: Jurassic Park. A great gift for fans of Jurassic World: A New Age" and dinosaur action game fun., Manufacturer: Mattel
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk