Hi-Gear Explore Insulated Foam Mat XL for Adults, Teens & Kids, 3-4 Season, Spacious, Lightweight, Portable, Compact, Ideal for Camping, Hiking, Backpacking & Travelling, Red

Hi-Gear Explore Foam Mat XL One Size

Used Offers from

Hi-Gear Explore Insulated Foam Mat XL for Adults, Teens & Kids, 3-4 Season, Spacious, Lightweight, Portable, Compact, Ideal for Camping, Hiking, Backpacking & Travelling, Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

Hi-Gear Explore Insulated Foam Mat XL for Adults, Teens & Kids, 3-4 Season, Spacious, Lightweight, Portable, Compact, Ideal for Camping, Hiking, Backpacking & Travelling, Red

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Hi-Gear Explore Foam Mat Xl Camping Accessories, Camping Equipment

1-3 working days
£20.16
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Hi-Gear Explore Insulated Foam Mat with Thermal Aluminium Layer for Adults, Teens & Kids, 4 Season, Lightweight, Portable, Compact, Ideal for Camping, Hiking, Backpacking & Travelling, Silver
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fosi Audio Box X2 Phono Preamp for Turntable MM Record Player Preamplifier with Gain Gear Stereo Tube Pre Amp Hi-Fi Mini Vacuum Pre-amplifier for Record Player with DC 12V Power Supply
£75.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hi-Gear 28 Litre Cooler With 12V In Car Socket & 240V Mains Socket
£86.58
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
SwimCell High Visibility Reflective Armbands - Reflective Running Gear - Elasticated Hi Vis Bands - Walking Reflective Straps - Hi Vis Running bands - Neon Yellow
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hi-tec Lupin Pants Blue S Woman
£35.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hi-Gear Explore Insulated Foam Mat XL for Adults, Teens & Kids, 3-4 Season, Spacious, Lightweight, Portable, Compact, Ideal for Camping, Hiking, Backpacking & Travelling, Red

Cheapest offer

COMFORTABLE - The Hi-Gear Explore Insulated Foam Mat is made using very fine polyethylene foam which recovers from compression. It will protect you from cold and uneven ground to give you a comfortable night's sleep LIGHTWEIGHT - Being lightweight, it is easy to carry this waterproof mat as part of your load. It rolls up compactly and can be attached to your backpack for convenient transportation DURABLE - This sleeping mat is crafted using XPE foam which is waterproof and highly resistant to aging, high temperatures and chemicals. It can be easily cleaned by wiping with a damp cloth PORTABLE - It comes complete with carry straps for easy transportation SPECIFICATIONS - Dimensions: 190 x 57 x 1.2cm. Weight: 365g
£17.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk