Hi-Gear Folding Leg BBQ Grill with Adjustable Venting Lid, Lightweight, Compact, Foldable & Portable Charcoal Barbecue, Ideal for Camping, Festivals & Picnics at the Beach, with Carry Handle, Green

Hi-Gear Folding Leg BBQ Grill One Size

Used Offers from

Hi-Gear Folding Leg BBQ Grill with Adjustable Venting Lid, Lightweight, Compact, Foldable & Portable Charcoal Barbecue, Ideal for Camping, Festivals & Picnics at the Beach, with Carry Handle, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Hi-Gear Folding Leg Bbq Grill, Outdoor Cooking, Camping Equipment, Accessories

1-3 working days
£29.52
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Mountain Bike Ecosmo 26" Wheel Folding MTB Shimano Gear 21SP, 18.5" -26SF02BL
£239.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hi-Gear Elite 6 Portable Folding Wardrobe, Storage Organiser, Camping Furniture
£95.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Haddon Directors Chair, BLK One Size
£32.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hi-Gear Lightweight Elite Single Camping Table, Folding Camping Table, Portable Picnic Table, Ideal for Picnics at the Park or the Beach, Camping Furniture, Camping Equipment
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hi-Gear Folding Leg BBQ Grill with Adjustable Venting Lid, Lightweight, Compact, Foldable & Portable Charcoal Barbecue, Ideal for Camping, Festivals & Picnics at the Beach, with Carry Handle, Green

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE - This simple portable BBQ is an easy-to-use and easy-to-clean cooking station that allows you to create culinary masterpieces at the campsite, from skewered kebabs to perfect hot dogs and burgers VENTILATED - It has a lid mounted adjusted venting to regulate airflow and let smoke out and there is a slide vent on the side to pull air through to keep coals burning EASY TO ASSEMBLE - Thanks to its easy to use construction, absolutely anybody can enjoy a barbecued meal during their camping holiday. No tools are required COMPACT - The Hi-Gear Folding Leg BBQ Grill has an innovative fold-away design and folds away to a compact size do you can store it away without taking up too much space. An essential addition to your camp kitchen SPECIFICATIONS - Product Dimensions: 36 x 39 x 50cm. Packed Dimensions: 36.5 x 16 x 36cm. Weight: 3kg
£25.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk