New Hi-Gear Luxury Camping Pillow

Hi-Gear Luxury Camping Pillow One Size

New Hi-Gear Luxury Camping Pillow

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.31
Delivery from £6.00

Hi-Gear Travel Pillow, Soft Down-Like Microfleece, Coverless & Packable Rectangular Flannel Cushion, 30x50cm, Lightweight & Foldable for Camping, Hammock, Hiking, Flights (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery
New Hi-Gear Luxury Camping Pillow

Cheapest offer

A comfortable place to rest your head. A lightweight pillow that can be compressed down small, perfect for when pack space is at a premium. Ideal for travelling, festivals and camping trips. - Microfleece pillow - 500mm x 300mm x 110mm.
£14.31
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Hi-Gear Divine Luxury Double Sleeping Bag for 2 People, Adults & Kids, 3 Season, Warm & Cosy with Hollowfibre Fill, Includes Compression Sack, Ideal for Family Camping & Outdoors Trips (Red)
£48.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Hi-Gear Luxury Camping Pillow
£14.31
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hi-Gear Divine Luxury Single Sleeping Bag for 1 Person, Adults & Kids, 3 Season, Warm & Cosy with Hollowfibre Fill, Includes Compression Sack, Ideal for Family Camping & Outdoors Trips (Red)
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HI-GEAR Vanguard 8 Carpet with Waterproof Backing, Outdoor Rug, Picnic Rug, Picnic Blanket, Festival Essentials, Camping Equipment, Camping Accessories, Grey, One Size
£83.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hi Gear Hampton 8 Deluxe Tent Carpet, Grey, One Size
£77.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery