Hi-Gear Lightweight Portable Toilet with 5 Litre Capacity, Camping Equipment

Hi-Gear Portable Camping Toilet - Grey, Grey One Size

Used Offers from

Hi-Gear Lightweight Portable Toilet with 5 Litre Capacity, Camping Equipment

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Hi-Gear Lightweight Portable Emergency Toilet - 5 Litre Capacity, Ideal for Camping, Festivals, Fishing Trips and Travelling

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

New Hi-Gear Portable Camping Toilet

1-3 working days
£29.52
Delivery from £6.00

Product information

At a glance

• 20-litre tank for extended use
• Compact and lightweight for easy transport
• User-friendly design with simple flush mechanism

Similar products

Hi-Gear Lightweight Elite Single Camping Table, Folding Camping Table, Portable Picnic Table, Ideal for Picnics at the Park or the Beach, Camping Furniture, Camping Equipment
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hi-Gear Duo Portable Camping Bunk Bed With Steel Frame
£122.85
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HI-GEAR Elite 6 Wardrobe, Black One Size
£63.95
GBP 63.95 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hi-Gear 28 Litre Cooler with Integrated Handle & 12V Car Plug /240V Mains, Portable, Spacious & Insulated, Electric Cool Box, Ideal for Camping, Picnics & Festivals (Mid Grey)
£74.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hi-Gear Lightweight Portable Toilet with 5 Litre Capacity, Camping Equipment

Cheapest offer

Type: Camping Toilet / Shape: Oval / Bowl Shape: Standard / Item Height: 42.5cm / Model: Hi-Gear Portable Camping Toilet / Features: Portable / Material: Plastic / Waste Tank Capacity: 5 L / Item Length: 49.5cm / Item Width: 34cm / Item Weight: 2kg / Suitable For: Camping / Colour: Grey
£25.95
ebay.co.uk