Hi-Gear Portable Flush Toilet with Seat, Bellows Pump & Double Sealed Valve, 10L Capacity Waste Tank, Lightweight, Durable & Hygienic, Ideal for Camping, Festivals, Travel and Emergency Use

Hi-Gear Portable Flush Toilet One Size

Hi-Gear Portable Flush Toilet with Seat, Bellows Pump & Double Sealed Valve, 10L Capacity Waste Tank, Lightweight, Durable & Hygienic, Ideal for Camping, Festivals, Travel and Emergency Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Hi-Gear 10 Litre Portable Flush Toilet

1-3 working days
£49.41
Delivery from £6.00
Hi-Gear Portable Flush Toilet with Seat, Bellows Pump & Double Sealed Valve, 10L Capacity Waste Tank, Lightweight, Durable & Hygienic, Ideal for Camping, Festivals, Travel and Emergency Use

Cheapest offer

PORTABLE CAMPING TOILET: Hi-Gear portable flush toilet with bellows pump provides convenient sanitation for camping trips, caravans, and outdoor adventures with adult-sized seat and lid DUAL TANK SYSTEM: Features separate 13-litre fresh water tank and 10-litre waste water tank, suitable for use with toilet chemicals for effective waste management in your tent or caravan LEAK-PROOF DESIGN: Double sealed valve prevents leaks and odours, ensuring hygienic operation and easy cleaning for hassle-free maintenance. Ideal to use in your campervan or motorhome or as an alternative to a commode at home STURDY CONSTRUCTION: Adult-sized seat supports maximum load of 150 kg, providing comfortable and reliable use for the whole family COMPACT DIMENSIONS: Measures 41.5cm x 36.5cm x 30cm and weighs 4.3 kg, making it easy to transport and store in your vehicle or camping equipment, Weight: 10.6703734808 pounds, Manufacturer: HI-GEAR
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hi-Gear Portable Camping Toilet - Grey, Grey One Size
£20.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hi-Gear Lightweight Elite Single Camping Table, Folding Camping Table, Portable Picnic Table, Ideal for Picnics at the Park or the Beach, Camping Furniture, Camping Equipment
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hi-Gear Duo Portable Camping Bunk Bed With Steel Frame
£122.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HI-GEAR Double Portable Collapsible Folding Camp Bed, Camping Equipment
£94.95
GBP 94.95 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hi-Gear Large Annex Utility Tent with Sturdy Steel Frame & Internal Storage Pockets, Easy to Pitch, Large & Spacious, Waterproof, Camp Toilet, Shower or Kitchen, Storage Space, 1500mm HH, Blue
£125.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery