Hi-Gear Stainless Steel Double Sided BBQ with Twin Sided Grill Function, Lightweight, Compact, Foldable, Portable Oil Drum Barbecue, Ideal for Camping, Festivals & Picnics, with Carry Handle, Silver

Hi-Gear Stainless Steel Double Sided BBQ One Size

Used Offers from

Hi-Gear Stainless Steel Double Sided BBQ with Twin Sided Grill Function, Lightweight, Compact, Foldable, Portable Oil Drum Barbecue, Ideal for Camping, Festivals & Picnics, with Carry Handle, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Hi-Gear Stainless Steel Double Sided Bbq, Ideal For Camping, Outdoor Cooking

1-3 working days
£35.37
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Hi-Gear Elite Single Table, Silver One Size
£39.95
GBP 39.95 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HI-GEAR Elite Double Foldable Lightweight Camping Table, Garden Furniture
£69.95
GBP 69.95 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haddon Directors Chair, BLK One Size
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Hi-Gear Hi Gear Elite Kitchen Stand
£54.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HiPicco Set Screw Collars, 5 Pack 2mm Bore Shaft Lock Collars, 7mm OD, 7mm Width, 304 Stainless Steel Landing Gear Stopper Wheel Collar, Includes Wrench
£5.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hi-Gear Stainless Steel Double Sided BBQ with Twin Sided Grill Function, Lightweight, Compact, Foldable, Portable Oil Drum Barbecue, Ideal for Camping, Festivals & Picnics, with Carry Handle, Silver

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE - This oil drum style barbecue from Hi-Gear can be used in two different ways. It can be used a classic barbecue grill with a lid to seal in that smokey barbecue flavour. It can also be folded open to create a larger grilling area. DOUBLE SIDED - Folding over to create a large double grilling area, this versatile BBQ will let you achieve different grilling temperatures on either side. It also allows you to cook meat and vegetables separately to avoid cross contamination. DUAL FUEL - It is suitable to be used with either charcoal or wood fuels, DIMENSIONS - Open size: L51 x W37.5 x H18cm. Close size: L37.5 x W25 x H36cm. Boxed Size: L39.5 x W26 x H26.6cm
£30.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk