Hi-Spec Pick and Hook Set with Scraper and Magnetic Pickup Tool

Hi-Spec 10pc Pick & Hook Set with Engine Gasket Scraper & Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool - Essential Mechanic Tools for Garage, Workshop, Auto Repair & DIY Projects

Hi-Spec Pick and Hook Set with Scraper and Magnetic Pickup Tool

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Hi-Spec Tools Magnetic Pick Up Tool Long Extra Reach Strong 10Pc Telescopic Extending Magnet

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00
Hi-Spec Pick and Hook Set with Scraper and Magnetic Pickup Tool

Cheapest offer

Car & Garage Tool Kit Set: Includes 5 full-size and 4 precision-size hook and pick tools - Perfect for prising, lifting out, and seating O-rings, gaskets, oil seals, and washers - Handle a variety of tasks with ease Durable Tool Materials: Heat-treated carbon steel shafts offer extra hardness and corrosion resistance - Non-slip rubber inlaid handles ensure a secure and comfortable grip during use Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up: Extendable to 800mm for reaching tight and hidden spaces - Neodymium magnetic tip picks up to 3.6kg/8lb Auto Mechanics Tools: Ideal for the car mechanic, garage, and workshop tasks - Clean, scrape, mark, score, release, and pry apart components effortlessly - Enhance your productivity and precision Compact & Portable Tool Bag: Tools secured by elastic straps in a splash-proof roll-up tool bag - Reinforced hanging holes for easy storage - Compact and giftable for hobbyists and DIY enthusiasts, Manufacturer: Hi-Spec Products
£20.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hi-Spec Tools Magnetic Pick Up Tool Long Extra Reach Strong 10Pc Telescopic Extending Magnet
£23.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00