Hi-Spec Precision Screwdriver Set for Electronics and Device Repair, Pink

Hi-Spec 13pc Pink Womans Compact Crafts & Home DIY Repair Hand Tool Kit Set with Pliers, Cutters and Precision Screwdrivers for Ladies

Hi-Spec Precision Screwdriver Set for Electronics and Device Repair, Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Hi-Spec Tools Hi-Spec 13Pc Pink Small Compact Hand Tool Kit Set For Home & Office

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00
Hi-Spec Precision Screwdriver Set for Electronics and Device Repair, Pink

Cheapest offer

All-in-One Compact DIY Set: Covers essential home and office repairs; perfect for quick fixes and everyday tasks; all in a book-sized box case Comfort & Precision: 4oz mini claw hammer with a soft, textured handle; delivers secure grip and precise control for safer use Multi-Tasking Pliers: 6" combination pliers with integrated mini cutters; ideal for gripping, twisting, and cutting in various tasks Handle Common Screws Easily: Slot/Flat Head Phillips full-length screwdrivers paired with 6 hex keys (H1.5-5); perfect for furniture assembly and household repairs Measure, Test & Secure: 2 m retractable tape measure; a voltage pen for safely testing outlets; electrical insulation tape for wrapping bare wires
£13.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hi-Spec Tools Hi-Spec 13Pc Pink Small Compact Hand Tool Kit Set For Home & Office
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00