Hi-Spec 24pc DIY Tool Kit for Home - Compact Starter Tool Set with Case for Beginners, Students & First Apartments

Hi-Spec 24pc Yellow Household DIY Tool Kit. Small Mini Box Set of Starter Basic Tools for Home & Office

Hi-Spec 24pc DIY Tool Kit for Home - Compact Starter Tool Set with Case for Beginners, Students & First Apartments

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.04
Delivery from £4.49

Hi-Spec Tools Yellow Small Mini Diy Household Tools Kit Set 24 Pc With Tool Box Hi-Spec

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00
Hi-Spec 24pc DIY Tool Kit for Home - Compact Starter Tool Set with Case for Beginners, Students & First Apartments

Cheapest offer

ACE YOUR DIY PROJECTS: Equip yourself with the essential tool kit set designed for first homes, new apartments, and dorm rooms; tackle everyday tasks and complete simple repairs, emergency fixes, basic maintenance, and weekend chores with ease DO IT HERSELF TOOLKIT: Take care of your living space by using this comprehensive collection of durable steel hand tools including a compact hammer, featuring non-slip handles for comfortable grip and precision during screwdriving, hammering, installation, and assembly tasks SMALL & PORTABLE: Store your hand tools in a book-sized tool box that keeps everything organized and easily accessible; just grab and go, tackling tasks wherever they arise, ensuring you're always prepared for any home or office challenge VERSATILE TOOL SET: Delight the handyman or woman, or girl, householders, students, and homeowners in your life with a thoughtful and practical gift they'll be reaching for in their daily DIY endeavors STAND OUT FROM THE CROWD: With a selection of colors, choose a set that meets your needs with an all-purpose selection of easy-to-use basic tools for enhancing modern living spaces as simply as possible QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: Hi-Spec Workshop Series tools are built to last, meeting international quality standards for the toughest jobs, delivering performance and reliability whether you're working in the workshop or at home
£11.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Spec 24Pc Diy Tool Kit Compact Household Starter Set
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00