Hi-Spec 3.6V USB Cordless Electric Screwdriver and Bit Set, Pink

Hi-Spec 27 Pc Electric Screwdriver Pink 3.6V with 23 Drill Bits Set, Rechargeable Battery, LED Light & Cordless Screwdriver - Ideal for Home, Office, DIY Projects & Women

Hi-Spec 3.6V USB Cordless Electric Screwdriver and Bit Set, Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Hi-Spec Tools 3.6V Pink Compact Electric Power Screwdriver & Driver Bit Set 27 Pc

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00
Hi-Spec 3.6V USB Cordless Electric Screwdriver and Bit Set, Pink

Cheapest offer

SAVE THOSE TIRED HANDS: Add a splash of color with the Hi-Spec Red 3.6V Electric Power Cordless Screwdriver. A portable automatic screwdriver for fast screwing of household DIY fixtures or fittings, and quick furniture assembly. NB. This is NOT suited for any drilling usage SCREWDRIVER BIT SET: Just swap out any one of the 23 interchangeable driver bits to match whatever screw needs turning. Find the most commonly used types, including Hex/Allen and Torx, for furniture, shelves, hinges, brackets, panels, covers, and more SIMPLE TO USE: Just toggle the large trigger up to tighten screws in, and down to loosen screws out. Switch on its front LED to brighten covered or dark places. Check its current battery level by pressing the top-button to light a row of LEDs DRIVING FEATURES: Weighing a lightweight of 322g/0.7lb, its compact shell with a comfortable non-slip grip houses a single-speed of 180rpm with 4Nm of torque. Its 1300mAh Li-ion battery is charged in 3-5 hours with the included wall mains charger EXTRA ACCESSORIES: Add the bit extender to reach recessed screwdriving positions. Clean or bore out shallow holes in soft materials with the two steel bits. And a useful handle strap allows convenient hanging and storage after use, Weight: 0.07 pounds, Manufacturer: Hi-Spec Products
£16.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hi-Spec Tools 3.6V Pink Compact Electric Power Screwdriver & Driver Bit Set 27 Pc
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hi-Spec 27 Pc Red 3.6V Cordless Electric Screwdriver Set. Power Screwdriver with Rechargeable Battery LED Light and 23 Driver Bit Set for DIY Home & Office
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HiSpec Smartspec Smart Bulb, Wifi Led. Works With Alexa, Google Home, Apple Home. Colour Changeable. Smart Light Nuuk-A60 Ack Matter E27
£8.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00