Hi Tec Crater Walking Sandal Mens 7 (41) Beige

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hi-Tec Mens Crater Sandal -

3-5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.50

Hi-Tec Men's Crater Open Toe Sandals Dark Taupe/Light Taupe 42, 7 (41 EU)

In stock
£34.11
Free Delivery

Hi-Tec Men's Crater Open Toe Sandals Dark Taupe/Light Taupe 42, 7 (41 EU)

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Hi Tec Crater Sandal Dark Taupe/Light Taupe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.14
Free Delivery

Hi-Tec Men's Crater Open Toe Sandals Dark Taupe/Light Taupe 42, 7 (41 EU)

In stock
£36.86
Free Delivery

Hi-Tec Men's Crater Open Toe Sandals Dark Taupe/Light Taupe 42, 7 (41 EU)

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Hi-Tec Men's Crater Open Toe Sandals Dark Taupe/Light Taupe 42, 7 (41 EU)

In stock
£39.00
Delivery from £5.00

Hi-Tec Men's Crater Open Toe Sandals Dark Taupe/Light Taupe 42, 7 (41 EU)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hi Tec Crater Walking Sandal Mens 11 (45) Black
£25.80
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hi Tec Crater Walking Sandal Mens 9 (43) Black
£26.99
Compare 16 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hi-Tec Crater Men's Sandals Men's | Sandals | Steel Grey / Black / Orange | UK Size 12
£36.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hi-Tec Crater Walking Sandals
£19.99
Compare 15 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hi Tec Crater Walking Sandal Mens 10 (44) Black
£26.99
Compare 16 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hi Tec Crater Walking Sandal Mens 7 (41) Beige

Cheapest offer

Super lightweight, synthetic vegan friendly summer sandals are built for comfort, durability and breathability • Synthetic upper for comfort, durability and breathability • Elastic lace and toggle for easy on and off comfort • Neoprene lining provides padding and protection for all day comfort • EVA midsole and footbed adds extra cushioning • Rubber outsole delivers grip and provides durability • Upper: Polyester+PU; Lining: Polyester Textile; Sole: Rubber+CMEVA • Care Instructions: Wipe Clean only • Heel Height: 2.0 cm
£26.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.