Hi-Tec Bandera Lite Mid Waterproof Women's Walking Boots

Hi-Tec Ladies Bandera Lite Waterproof Walking Boots Outdoor Hiking Trail Trek

Hi-Tec Bandera Lite Mid Waterproof Women's Walking Boots

Cheapest Price
2 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hi-Tec Women's Hi-tec Charcoal/Amaranth - HI TEC BANDERA LITE LADY BOOT CHARCOAL AMARANTH SZE 4, Black, 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.77
Free Delivery

Hi-Tec Women's Hi-tec Charcoal/Amaranth - HI TEC BANDERA LITE LADY BOOT CHARCOAL AMARANTH SZE 4, Black, 4 UK

In stock
£33.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hi-Tec Softshell Neti Women's Jacket - Black
£32.75
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Women's Puffer jacket Hi-Tec Nahia Bleu S
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hi-Tec Softshell Neti Women's Jacket - Black
£32.75
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Women's Puffer jacket Hi-Tec Nahia Bleu M
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hi-Tec Ladies Trail Destroyer Walking Shoes Hiking Outdoor Lightweight Trainers
£39.95
GBP 39.95 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hi-Tec Bandera Lite Mid Waterproof Women's Walking Boots

Cheapest offer

The Hi-Tec Bandera Lite Mid WP Women's Walking Boot is just what you are looking for. A suede upper and breathable mesh make up the upper of this boot and the padded collar protects you from chafing when you lace up for a snug fit. The EVA footbed and CMEVA midsole features are there to keep you comfortable for longer. This boot is finished with an MDT rubber outsole for heavy-duty traction that won't weigh you down.
£29.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)