Hi-tec Lingen Softshell Jacket Black 2XL Men

Hi-tec Lingen Softshell Jacket Black 2XL Man

Used Offers from

Hi-tec Lingen Softshell Jacket Black 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Softshell jacket Hi-Tec Lingen 2XL

4 days
£43.34
Delivery from £16.99

Softshell jacket Hi-Tec Lingen Noir 2XL

2-6 working days
£44.54
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Hi-tec Lingen Softshell Jacket Blue 2XL Men
£32.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hi-tec Lingen Softshell Jacket Black 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

HI-TEC Lingen Men´s Softshell Jacket: Ultimate Protection & FlexibilityExperience unparalleled comfort and protection on your adventures with the HI-TEC Lingen Men´s Softshell Jacket. Engineered for the modern man who demands performance without compromising on style, this versatile jacket is your ultimate shield against unpredictable weather. Whether you´re trekking through the hills, commuting on a windy day, or simply need a reliable layer for your daily routine, the Lingen softshell combines high-performance technology with a sleek, athletic design, making it an essential piece of outerwear.Stay Dry and Shielded from the ElementsDon´t let a sudden downpour or a biting wind cut your day short. The Lingen jacket is both Waterproof and Windproof, built with a sophisticated 3-layer membrane that offers exceptional weather resistance. With a waterproof rating of 8.000 mm H²O, it effectively repels rain and moisture, keeping you dry and comfortable. The Soft Shell construction acts as a
£31.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)