Hi-tec Mans Softshell Jacket Blue L Men

Hi-tec Mans Softshell Jacket Blue L Man

Hi-tec Mans Softshell Jacket Blue L Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Softshell hooded jacket Hi-Tec Mans Bleu L

2-6 working days
£49.23
Delivery from £16.99
Hi-tec Mans Softshell Jacket Blue L Men

Cheapest offer

Conquer the elements with the HI-TEC Men´s Softshell Jacket, a masterclass in versatile outerwear designed for the modern adventurer. Engineered for those who demand performance without sacrificing comfort, this jacket is your ultimate companion for unpredictable weather and dynamic outdoor activities. Whether you´re hitting the trail, exploring the city, or simply need a reliable layer for your daily commute, this softshell delivers superior protection and an athletic fit.Face changing conditions with absolute confidence. This Men´s softshell jacket is both Waterproof and Windproof, providing a robust shield against rain showers and biting gusts. Its advanced 3-layer membrane construction acts as a formidable barrier to keep you dry, while its impressive breathability rating ensures that excess heat and moisture can escape. This intelligent system prevents that clammy, uncomfortable feeling during strenuous hikes or fast-paced walks, keeping your personal microclimate perfectly balanc
£42.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Hi-Tec Softshell Neti II Jacket - Blue
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hi-tec Mans Softshell Jacket Blue XL Man
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
HI-TEC Unisex Adult Altitude Trek Merino Wool Socks (Pack of 3) (3 UK-6 UK) (Black/Orange)
£17.16
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Ski suit Hi-Tec Ikar Set Noir XL
£25.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hi-tec Camil Hoodie Fleece Red 2XL Men
£27.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99