Hi-tec Maro 30l Backpack Blue

Hi-Tec Maro 30 l Backpack - Black/Blue

Hi-tec Maro 30l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Backpack Hi-Tec Maro Noir 30 L

1-3 business days
£26.31
Delivery from £16.99
Hi-tec Maro 30l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

HI-TEC Maro 30L BackpackEmbark on your next adventure with the HI-TEC Maro 30L Backpack, the ultimate companion for hiking, travel, and everyday exploration. Designed for both men and women, this versatile and lightweight adult daypack combines modern functionality with superior comfort, ensuring you´re always prepared, whether you´re scaling a peak or navigating the urban jungle. With its generous 21-30 L capacity, the Maro 30L strikes the perfect balance between spaciousness and agility, making it the ideal choice for single-day excursions and light-duty trips.Experience unparalleled comfort on the move, thanks to a meticulously engineered design. The backpack features an Ergonomic Back panel that contours to your body´s natural shape, providing essential support and reducing fatigue during long treks. This is complemented by a fully adjustable Carrying System, allowing you to customize the fit for optimal weight distribution across your shoulders and hips. One of the standout featur
£22.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)