Hi-Tec Men's Eurotrek Lite Walking Boots 12

Hi-Tec Men's Eurotrek Lite Waterproof Walking Boots Dark Chocolate Size 12

Hi-Tec Men's Eurotrek Lite Walking Boots 12

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£44.97
Delivery from £3.99

HI-TEC EUROTREK CHOCOLATE - SIZE-12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.96
Free Delivery

HI-TEC EUROTREK CHOCOLATE - SIZE-12

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

HI-TEC EUROTREK CHOCOLATE - SIZE-12

In stock
£62.95
Free Delivery

HI-TEC EUROTREK CHOCOLATE - SIZE-12

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.92
Free Delivery

Hi-Tec Eurotrek Lite Waterproof Walking Boots Dark Chocolate

1-3 working days
£65.95
Delivery from £6.00

HI-TEC EUROTREK CHOCOLATE - SIZE-12

In stock
£72.91
Free Delivery

HI-TEC EUROTREK CHOCOLATE - SIZE-12

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.43
Free Delivery

HI-TEC EUROTREK CHOCOLATE - SIZE-12

In stock
£98.75
Free Delivery
Hi-Tec Men's Eurotrek Lite Walking Boots 12

Cheapest offer

As seen on ITV's 'I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here!' Comfortable leather walking boots with a waterproof lining and grippy, durable soles. The Hi-Tec Eurotrek Lite offers all the comfort and protection you need from a walking boot. The leather upper is hardwearing and completely waterproof. Whilst the grippy outsole will keep you stable on wet or muddy ground. Featuring Dri-Tec technology, a waterproof and breathable membrane that keeps water and moisture outside of the boot whilst allowing room for the air to escape so your feet stay feeling fresh and dry every step of the way. These boots features on the DofE Expedition Kit List Comfortable, durable leather uppers Dri-Tec waterproof, breathable membrane keeps your feet dry Durable rustproof hardwear lacing system gives you a snug, secure fit Removable moulded EVA footbed delivers underfoot cushioning Compression-moulded EVA midsole with shank for ultimate cushioning MDT rubber outsole improves grip and provides durability DofE Rec
£44.97
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

Hi-Tec V-Lite Explorer Waterproof Walking Boots - AW24
£59.99
Compare 11 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hi-Tec Men's V-Lite Explorer WP, Charcoal, 7 UK
£59.82
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hi-Tec V-Lite Explorer Waterproof Walking Boots - AW24
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hi-Tec Male Maine Boots, Blue, 9
£32.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hooded sweatshirt Hi-Tec Jorse Bleu L
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99